Startseite

Ausstellungserfolge



Ort Datum Klasse Richter Ergebnis
Meisdorf 05.07.2015 Championklasse Fr. Jürgens (D) V3
Meisdorf 04.07.2015 Championklasse Fr. Gonzalez (GIB) V2
Recklinghausen 21.09.2013 Offene Klasse Hr. Borkowsky (PL) V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH Res. CAC Club DZRR 2. beste Hündin Deutscher Champion VDH
Luxemburg 07.09.2013 Offene Klasse Fr. Assenmacher-Feyel (D) V
Saarbrücken 20.05.2013 Offene Klasse Hr. Leenen (B) V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH CAC Club ELSA
Saarbrücken 19.05.2013 Offene Klasse Hr. Dr. Peper (D) V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH CAC Club ELSA Beste Hündin Saarbrücken Siegerin 2013
Offenburg 09.03.2013 Offene Klasse Fr. Clerc (CH) V4
Recklinghausen 03.03.2013 Offene Klasse Fr. Spavin (UK) V
Kassel 09.12.2012 Zwischenklasse Fr. Hammerschmid (A) V
Karlsruhe 11.11.2012 Zwischenklasse Hr. Klopsch (D) V3
Recklinghausen 30.09.2012 Zwischenklasse Fr. Assenmacher-Feyel (D) V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH CAC Club DZRR, Beste Hündin, Ruhrpottsiegerin 2012
Recklinghausen 29.09.2012 Zwischenklasse Hr. Juslin (Fl) V3
Krefeld 08.09.2012 Zwischenklasse Hr. Roberts (NL) V1 Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH Res. CAC Club RRCD 2. beste Hündin
Gießen 01.09.2012 Zwischenklasse Fr. Huber (D) SG 3
Bremen 04.08.2012 Zwischenklasse Hr. Seibel (D) SG 2
Neresheim-Stetten 30.06.2012 Zwischenklasse Hr. Machetanz (D) V2, Res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
Saarbrücken 28.05.2012 Jugendklasse Hr. Dr. Beyersdorf V4
Saarbrücken 27.05.2012 Jugendklasse Hr. Schicker (D) V3
Dortmund 12.05.2012 Jugendklasse Fr. Tusanova (SK) V
Lingen 29.04.2012 Jugendklasse Fr. Eshuis-Franke (NL) V1 Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH Jug. CAC Club DZRR Bester Junghund
Luxemburg 01.04.2012 Jugendklasse Hr. Reisinger (A) V2
Offenburg 10.03.2012 Jugendklasse Fr. Mach (CH) V3
Nürnberg 14.01.2012 Jugendklasse Fr. Schicker (D) V4
Kassel 11.12.2011 Jugendklasse Hr. Dr. Beyersdorf (D) V3
Luxemburg 05.11.2011 Jugendklasse Hr. van den Bosch (B) V
Ludwigshafen 06.08.2011 Jüngstenklasse Hr. Scheider (D) vv1
Genk (B) 25.06.2011 Jüngstenklasse Hr. Koen Vleugels (B) vv2
Wieze (B) 21.05.2011 Babyklasse Fr. Letroye-Lantin (B) vv1, Bestes Baby
Antwerpen (B) 17.04.2011 Babyklasse Fr. Zake (LV) vv1, Bestes Baby